Back

Registered Primary and High Schools A - Z 

Adass Israel School, Elsternwick

Albert Park Primary School, Albert Park

Armadale Primary School, Armadale

Ashburton Primary School, Ashburton

Auburn High School, Hawthorn East

Beth Rivkah Ladies College, East St. Kilda

Beth Rivkah Primary School, East St. Kilda

Bialik College, Hawthorn East

Brighton Grammar, Brighton

Brighton Primary School, Brighton

Brighton Secondary College, Brighton

Camberwell Grammar, Camberwell

Camberwell South Primary School, Glen Iris

Caulfield South Primary School, Caulfield South

Christian Brothers College, St Kilda East

Christ Our Holy Redeemer, Oakleigh

De La Salle, Malvern

Elsternwick Primary School, Elsternwick

Elwood College, Elwood

Essex Heights Primary School, Mount Waverley

Firbank Grammar School, Brighton

Galilee Regional Catholic School, South Melbourne

Geelong Grammar School

Glen Eira Primary School

Glen Iris Primary School, Glen Iris

Hughesdale Primary School, Hughesdale

Kilvington Grammar, Ormond

King David School, Armadale

Korowa Anglican Girls’ School, Glen Iris

Lauriston Girls' School, Armadale

Leibler Yavneh College, Elsternwick

Lloyd Street School, Malvern East

Loreto College Mandeville Hall, Toorak

Malvern Central School, Malvern

Malvern Primary School, Malvern East

Malvern Valley Private School

Melbourne Grammar School

Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood

Murrmbeena Primary School, Murrumbeena 

Oakleigh Primary School & Kindergarden

Our Holy Redeemer School

Our Lady of Good Counsel Primary, Deepdene

Our Lady of Lourdes Primary School

Parkhill Primary School

Presbyterian Ladies' College, Melbourne

Presentation College, Windsor

Sacrè Coeur, Glen Iris

Sacred Heart Girls College, Hughesdale

Sacred Heart School, Kew

Sacred Heart School, Sandringham

Scotch College, Hawthorn

Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield

Sholem Aleichem College, Elsternwick

Solway Primary School, Ashburton

South Yarra Primary School, South Yarra

St. Andrew's Catholic Primary School, Clayton South

St Annes Primary School, Kew East

St Anthony's Parish Primary, Carnegie

St Anthony’s Primary School, Glen Huntly

St Bedes, Mentone

St Benedict's Primary School, Burwood

St Catherine's Primary School, Moorabbin

St Catherine's School, Toorak

St Cecial's School, Glen Iris

St Columbas School, Elwood

St Dominic’s Primary School, Camberwell

St Finbar's Primary School, Brighton East

St James Catholic School, Brighton

St Joan of Arch School, Brighton

St John Viannies, Parkdale

St Joseph's School, Malvern

St Joseph's School, Hawthorn

St Joseph's School, Elsternwick

St Kevin's College, Toorak

St Kevin's School, Ormond

St Kilda Park Primary School, St Kilda

St Mark's Catholic Primary School, Dingley

St Mary Magdelene's School, Chadstone

St Mary's School, Hampton

St Mary's School, Malvern East

St Mary's School, St Kilda East

St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda

St Patrick's School, Murrumbeena

St Roch's Primary, Glen Iris

Star of the Sea, Brighton

Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar, Canterbury

The King David School

The King David School - Magid Institute

Toorak Primary School, Toorak

Valkstone Primary School

Wesley College, Melbourne

Xavier College, Kew

Yeshivah College, St Kilda East

Yesodie Hatorah College, Elwood



Registered Preschools, Kinders and Creches A - Z

Auburn South Preschool

Bridge Road Early Learning Centre

Brighton Grammar ELC

Caulfield Monash Child Care

Christ Our Holy Redeemer OSHC

Essex Heights Juniors

Essex Heights Primary School Before & After School Care Program

Estrella Preschool

Explorers Early Learning, Armadale

Gandel Besen House Kinder

GEKA Bentleigh East Kindergarten

GEKA Bentleigh Kindergarten

GEKA Brady Road Kindergarten

GEKA Carnegie Kindergarten

GEKA Caulfield South Kindergarten

GEKA Glover Street Kindergarten

GEKA McKinnon Kindergarten

GEKA Orrong Road Kindergarten

Glen Eira Kindergarten Assoc

Goodstart Early Learning Carnegie

Goodstart Early Learning Chadstone

Hornbrook Children’s Centre

Lady Forster Kindergarten

Lauriston Kindergarten

Lauriston OSHClub

Little Patch ELC

Little Possums on Wattletree

Little St Margaret's Kindergarten, Malvern

Malvern Community Childcare Co-operative

Malvern Early Learning and Child Care Centre

Malvern Memorial Kindergarten

Malvern Valley Primary School OSHC

Melbourne Grammar School, Grimwade House

Monash Caulfield Child Care

Our Lady of Lourdes PS OSHC - Extend

Princes Close Childcare Centre, Prahran

Samantha's Childcare & Kinder

Sholem Aleichem OSHC - Extend

Sholem Aleichem Preschool Education Centre

Solway PS OSHClub

St Finbar's Outside School Hours Care

St James OSHClub

St Mary's Hampton OSHClub

St Mary's PS OSHC - Extend

St Mary's PS St Kilda OSHC- Extend

St Michael's Grammar School Kindergarten

St Michael's PS OSHC - Extend

Strathcona Early Learning Centre

Szalmuk Family Early Learning Centre, St Kilda East

The King David Pre-School

Tree House Early Learning Centre, St Kilda

Valkstone Primary School Outside School Hours Care

Wattletree Early Childhood Centre

Wesley College (Elsternwick) OSHC - Extend

Wesley College (Glen Waverley) OSHC - Extend

Wesley College (St Kilda) OSHC - Extend

Wesley College Melbourne Elsternwick Early Childhood Learning Centre

Wesley College Melbourne Glen Waverley Early Childhood Learning Centre

Wesley College Melbourne St Kilda Road Early Childhood Learning Centre

Wilson Street Kindergarten

Xavier College - Burke Hall Early Years Centre

Xavier College - Kostka Hall Early Years Programme

Yeshivah Beth Rivkah OSHC

Yeshivah Beth Rivkah Preschools

Yeshivah Brighton Kindergarten

Yesodei Hatorah College